Géo-CENTRE

Les contacts

         
Département 18 DDT 18 Christophe VIN-DATICHE
& Bernard XIBERRAS
Christophe.vin-datiche@cher.gouv.fr
bernard.xiberras@cher.gouv.fr
02.34.34.61.43
Bourges Plus (Communauté d'Agglomération de Bourges) Ingrid LANDRY-PASDELOUP i.landry-pasdeloup@agglo-bourgesplus.fr 02.48.48.58.89
Conseil général 18 Alban SPRING a.spring@cg18.fr 02.48.27.80.70
Syndicat Départemental d’Energie Gilles BROCHARD g.brochard@sde18.com 02.48.50.85.36
Ville de Bourges Caroline CHOISY-GUEDES caroline.choisy@ville-bourges.fr 02.48.57.82.82
Département 28 DDT 28 Marie-Claude BOGROS (SCTP/SIG)
& Bernard VERA (SAUH)
marie-claude.bogros@eure-et-loir.gouv.fr
bernard.vera@eure-et-loir.gouv.fr
02.37.20.40.65
02.37.20.40.51
Conseil général 28 ??? ??? 02.37.xx.xx.xx
Département 36 DDT 36 Laurent DUFOUR
& Laurence VASSAL
laurent.dufour@indre.gouv.fr 02.54.53.20.89
Conseil général 36 Anne-Marie DEPOISIER    
Département 37 DDT 37 Sabine VOIDEY
& Catherine LIOULT
sabine.voidey@indre-et-loire.gouv.fr
catherine.lioult@indre-et-loire.gouv.f
02.47.70.81.63
02.47.70.81.73
Conseil général 37 Mireille FREBOUT mfrebout@cg37.fr 02.47.29.44.64
Département 41 DDT 41 Gilbert RIBEIRO (SACAT/CT) gilbert.ribeiro@loir-et-cher.gouv.fr 02.54.55.75.64
Observatoire De l’Economie et des Territoires de Loir-et-Cher Christophe LEFERT c.lefert@observatoire41.com 02.54.42.39.72
Département 45 DDT 45  Alain BERGER alain.berger@loiret.gouv.fr 02.38.52.46.74
Conseil général 45 Jérôme BARET jerome.baret@cg45.fr 02.38.25.42.08
Agence d’Urbanisme de l'agglomération d’Orléans Amélie TREMBLAY amelie.tremblay@auao.org 02.38.78.76.73
Niveau régional DREAL Marie-Christine PELLE marie-christine.pelle@developpement-durable.gouv.fr 02.38.79.43.76
DRAC Jocelyne VILPOUX jocelyne.vilpoux@culture.gouv.fr 02.38.78.85.62
SGAR Stéphane CARMES stephane.carmes@centre.pref.gouv.fr 02.38.81.46.17
GIP RECIA Olivier FLORET olivier.floret@recia.fr 02.38.42.79.63

 

Page mise à jour le 2015-06-12

Plan du siteMentions légalesContacts